TTCI 2007 Spring Thursday League Pictures

Meet the players!

Team 1: Team Won

Russ Forthofer, Division I

Russ Forthofer, Division I

Jairo Ballestros, Division II

Jairo Ballestros, Division II

Richard Powlen, Division III

Richard Powlen, Division III

Eric Cooper, Division IV

Eric Cooper, Division IV

Russ Forthofer and Jairo Ballestros, I - II Doubles

Russ Forthofer and Jairo Ballestros, I - II Doubles

Richard Powlen and Eric Cooper, III - IV Doubles

Richard Powlen and Eric Cooper, III - IV Doubles

Team 2: Apocaplyse

Paul Wykes, Division I

Paul Wykes, Division I

Justin Cornet, Division II

Justin Cornet, Division II

Ron Cooper, Division III

Ron Cooper, Division III

Clayton Culp, Division IV

Clayton Culp, Division IV

Paul Wykes and JustinCornet, I - II Doubles

Paul Wykes and JustinCornet, I - II Doubles

Ron Cooper and Clayton Culp, III - IV Doubles

Ron Cooper and Clayton Culp, III - IV Doubles

Team 3: Odd Man Out

Carl Bradley, Division I

Carl Bradley, Division I

Adam Heist, Division II

Adam Heist, Division II

George Wang, Division III

George Wang, Division III

Tyler Kinsley, Division IV

Tyler Kinsley, Division IV

Carl Bradley and Adam Heist, I - II Doubles

Carl Bradley and Adam Heist, I - II Doubles

George Wang and Tyler Kinsley, III - IV Doubles

George Wang and Tyler Kinsley, III - IV Doubles

Team 4: No Name

Terry Ross, Division I

Terry Ross, Division I

Mo McIntosh, Division II

Mo McIntosh, Division II

Dave Thornburg, Division III

Dave Thornburg, Division III

Lisa Bridgens, Division IV

Lisa Bridgens, Division IV

Terry Ross and Mo McIntosh, I - II Doubles

Terry Ross and Mo McIntosh, I - II Doubles

Dave Thornburg and Lisa Bridgens, III - IV Doubles

Dave Thornburg and Lisa Bridgens, III - IV Doubles

Team 5: Got Arby's?

Joe Arbuckle, Division I

Joe Arbuckle, Division I

Kent Mitchell, Division II

Kent Mitchell, Division II

Ken Sullivan, Division III

Ken Sullivan, Division III

Tyler Berry, Division IV

Tyler Berry, Division IV

Joe Arbuckle and Kent Mitchell, I - II Doubles

Joe Arbuckle and Kent Mitchell, I - II Doubles

Ken Sullivan and Tyler Berry, III - IV Doubles

Ken Sullivan and Tyler Berry, III - IV Doubles

Team 6: Sirius Players

Marion Hagan, Division I

Marion Hagan, Division I

Arturo Carrillo, Division II

Arturo Carrillo, Division II

Phil Hampton, Division III

Phil Hampton, Division III

Jessica Petrie, Division IV

Jessica Petrie, Division IV

Marion Hagan and Arturo Carrillo, I - II Doubles

Marion Hagan and Arturo Carrillo, I - II Doubles

Phil Hampton and Jessica Petrie, III - IV Doubles

Phil Hampton and Jessica Petrie, III - IV Doubles